So Amazin'

Album

Artiste
Christina Milian
Année
2006
Pistes
13 · 50:39 · 1 bonus

So Amazin' Christina Milian

PisteRaretéValeurScellés
1 · Say I — Christina Milian feat. Young Jeezy Épique ₲ 800 0
2 · Twisted Commun ₲ 20 0
3 · Gonna Tell Everybody Peu commun ₲ 60 0
4 · Who's Gonna Ride — Christina Milian feat. Three 6 Mafia Commun ₲ 20 0
5 · So Amazing — Christina Milian feat. Dre Commun ₲ 20 0
6 · Hot Boy — Christina Milian feat. Dre Commun ₲ 20 0
7 · Foolin' Commun ₲ 20 0
8 · My Lovin' Goes Commun ₲ 20 0
9 · Just a Little Bit Commun ₲ 20 0
10 · Y'all Ain't Nothin' Commun ₲ 20 0
11 · Wind You Up Commun ₲ 20 0
12 · Tonight Commun ₲ 20 1
13 · She Don't Know Commun ₲ 20 0
Bonus
4 · Whatever U Want Rare ₲ 200 0