Dirty Harriet

Album

Artiste
Rah Digga
Année
2000
Pistes
17 · 1:03:38

Dirty Harriet Rah Digga

PisteRaretéValeur
1/17 · Harriet Thugman Commun ₲ 20
2/17 · Tight Rare ₲ 200
3/17 · What They Call Me Peu commun ₲ 60
4/17 · Do the Ladies Run This… — Rah Digga featuring Eve and Sonja Blade Commun ₲ 20
5/17 · Imperial — Rah Digga featuring Busta Rhymes Commun ₲ 20
6/17 · Curtains Commun ₲ 20
7/17 · Showdown Commun ₲ 20
8/17 · The Last Word — Rah Digga featuring Outsidaz Commun ₲ 20
9/17 · Break Fool Rare ₲ 200
10/17 · Straight Spittin’, Part II Commun ₲ 20
11/17 · What's Up Wit’ That Commun ₲ 20
12/17 · So Cool — Rah Digga featuring Carl Thomas Commun ₲ 20
13/17 · Just for You — Rah Digga featuring Flipmode Squad Commun ₲ 20
14/17 · F**k Ya’ll N*gg*s — Rah Digga featuring Young Zee of Outsidaz Commun ₲ 20
15/17 · Lessons of Today Rare ₲ 200
16/17 · Handle Your B.I. Commun ₲ 20
17/17 · Clap Your Hands Commun ₲ 20