Black Snake (Bande originale inspirée du film)

Disque

Artiste
Black Snake
Année
2019
Genre
Hip-hop
Pistes
13 · 36:36

Black Snake (Bande originale inspirée du film) Black Snake

PisteRaretéValeurJoueurs
1/13 · Alhadji Baller Remix — Shirazee feat. S.Pri Noir Commun ₲ 20
2/13 · Superhéro — Dosseh Commun ₲ 20
3/13 · Jesus Wu — Oxmo Puccino Commun ₲ 20
4/13 · Le plan est carré — Black Snake feat. Skread Commun ₲ 20
5/13 · Parle-moi — Dinos Commun ₲ 20
6/13 · Démonstration indomptable — Black Snake feat. Skread & Phazz Commun ₲ 20
7/13 · See You Again — MHD feat. Maleek Berry Commun ₲ 20
8/13 · Monsoon — DJ Peet feat. Trinidad James Commun ₲ 20
9/13 · Bail mystique — Black Snake feat. Skread Commun ₲ 20
10/13 · Rêves de môme — Lefa Commun ₲ 20
11/13 · White Snake Freestyle — Orelsan Commun ₲ 20
12/13 · Pepperdem — Shirazee Commun ₲ 20
13/13 · Solide — Black Snake feat. Stromae Commun ₲ 20