Pimpin on Wax

Album

Artiste
JT Money
Année
1999
Pistes
13 · 47:32

Pimpin on Wax JT Money

PisteRaretéValeur
1/13 · Pimp vs. USA (interlude) Commun ₲ 20
2/13 · Playa Ass Shit Commun ₲ 20
3/13 · On da Grind Commun ₲ 20
4/13 · Poetry Moment (interlude) Commun ₲ 20
5/13 · Ho Problems Commun ₲ 20
6/13 · Too Real — JT Money feat. Evil Commun ₲ 20
7/13 · Alright — JT Money feat. Big Gipp Peu commun ₲ 60
8/13 · Pimp Matrimony (interlude) Commun ₲ 20
9/13 · Something ’Bout Pimpin’ — JT Money feat. Too short Commun ₲ 20
10/13 · Rap Ass Nigga Commun ₲ 20
11/13 · Dank — JT Money feat. Trick Daddy Commun ₲ 20
12/13 · Kite 2 da Boys Commun ₲ 20
13/13 · Watcha Want Commun ₲ 20