[ Blacktrash ] The Autobiography of Kirk Jones

Album

Artiste
Sticky Fingaz
Année
2001
Genre
Hip-hop
Pistes
19 · 1:10:21

[ Blacktrash ] The Autobiography of Kirk Jones Sticky Fingaz

PisteRaretéValeur
1/19 · Come On Peu commun ₲ 60
2/19 · My Dogz Iz My Gunz — Sticky Fingaz featuring Blackchild of the Murderers Commun ₲ 20
3/19 · Not Die’n Commun ₲ 20
4/19 · Kirk Jones Conscience Commun ₲ 20
5/19 · Money Talks — Sticky Fingaz featuring Raekwon Commun ₲ 20
6/19 · Why — Sticky Fingaz featuring X1 and Still Livin Commun ₲ 20
7/19 · Oh My God Commun ₲ 20
8/19 · State vs. Kirk Jones — Sticky Fingaz featuring Rah Digga, Redman, Canibus, Scarred 4 Life, Lord Superb and Guess Who Commun ₲ 20
9/19 · Kirk Jones Conscience II Commun ₲ 20
10/19 · Baby Brother — Sticky Fingaz featuring Dave Hollister Commun ₲ 20
11/19 · Cheatin’ Commun ₲ 20
12/19 · What Chu Want — Sticky Fingaz featuring X1 Commun ₲ 20
13/19 · Ghetto — Sticky Fingaz featuring Petey Pablo Commun ₲ 20
14/19 · What If I Was White — Sticky Fingaz featuring Eminem Commun ₲ 20
15/19 · Sister I’m Sorry — Sticky Fingaz featuring Choclatt Commun ₲ 20
16/19 · Get It Up — Sticky Fingaz featuring Firestarr formerly known as Fredro Star Commun ₲ 20
17/19 · Kirk Jones Conscience III Commun ₲ 20
18/19 · Licken Off in Hip Hop — Sticky Fingaz featuring Columbo the Shining Star Commun ₲ 20
19/19 · Wonderful World Commun ₲ 20