Latr (Tabs & Caps)

Album

Artiste
Boldy James
Année
2018
Pistes
21 · 1:21:58

Latr (Tabs & Caps) Boldy James

PisteRaretéValeur
1/21 · Pillmatic — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj & Ambra Denise Commun ₲ 20
2/21 · Game Timing — Boldy James feat. Kevo Hendricks Commun ₲ 20
3/21 · Late Nights Early Mornings — Boldy James feat. Maxwelstreetz & Team Eastside DNice Commun ₲ 20
4/21 · Burn Rubber Commun ₲ 20
5/21 · Hometeam — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj Commun ₲ 20
6/21 · Scared of Heights — Boldy James feat. All Star Lee & Bo Skeet Commun ₲ 20
7/21 · How You Playin It — Boldy James feat. Mafia Double Dee Commun ₲ 20
8/21 · Plottin’ — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj & Ambra Denise Commun ₲ 20
9/21 · Alibi — Boldy James feat. Poppy Bricks Commun ₲ 20
10/21 · Livin’ Testimony Commun ₲ 20
11/21 · Ran Up a Check — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj & Big 4 Commun ₲ 20
12/21 · I’m From Detroit — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj Commun ₲ 20
13/21 · Double Up — Boldy James feat. M City JR Commun ₲ 20
14/21 · This That — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj & Ambra Denise Commun ₲ 20
15/21 · Boss — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj, Ambra Denise & Earn Money Commun ₲ 20
16/21 · Ya Hear Me — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj, Toobe Fresco & Ziplock Chucky Commun ₲ 20
17/21 · Glad You Noticed — Boldy James feat. Big Twins, Emilio Rojas & Toobe Fresco Commun ₲ 20
18/21 · How I’m Feelin’ — Boldy James feat. Gwala Gambino & Trvp Commun ₲ 20
19/21 · How Many Times — Boldy James feat. 50 Gwuap Taj Commun ₲ 20
20/21 · Blood Commun ₲ 20
21/21 · Bring My Niggas Back Commun ₲ 20