What It Is

Single

Artiste
Doechii
Année
2023
Genre
Hip-hop
Pistes
4 · 14:14

What It Is Doechii

PisteRaretéValeurJoueurs
1/4 · What It Is (Block Boy) — Doechii feat. Kodak Black Épique ₲ 800
2/4 · What It Is (solo version) Légendaire ₲ 4 000
3/4 · What It Is (Block Boy) (Sped Up) — Doechii feat. Kodak Black Commun ₲ 20
4/4 · What It Is (Block Boy) (Slowed Down) — Doechii feat. Kodak Black Peu commun ₲ 60