Invisible Threads

Album

Artiste
John Surman
Année
2018
Genre
Jazz
Pistes
12 · 58:47

Invisible Threads John Surman

PisteRaretéValeurJoueurs
1/12 · At First Sight — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Peu commun ₲ 60
2/12 · Autumn Nocturne — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Peu commun ₲ 60
3/12 · Within the Clouds — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
4/12 · Byndweed — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
5/12 · On Still Waters — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
6/12 · Another Reflection — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Peu commun ₲ 60
7/12 · The Admiral — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
8/12 · Pitanga Pitomba — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
9/12 · Summer Song — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
10/12 · Concentric Circles — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
11/12 · Stoke Damerel — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20
12/12 · Invisible Threads — John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring Commun ₲ 20