Chicken Talk

Album

Artiste
II Tone & Mr. 4twenty
Année
2017
Pistes
12 · 48:00

Chicken Talk II Tone & Mr. 4twenty

PisteRaretéValeur
1/12 · Off da Head Commun ₲ 20
2/12 · Sellout Commun ₲ 20
3/12 · Flight 23 — II Tone & Mr. 4twenty feat. T‐Rock Commun ₲ 20
4/12 · Shakin' Jumpin' Commun ₲ 20
5/12 · Bands — II Tone & Mr. 4twenty feat. Mac Montese & Dez Bino Commun ₲ 20
6/12 · Say No Moe Commun ₲ 20
7/12 · Masterplan — II Tone & Mr. 4twenty feat. Mr. Sche Commun ₲ 20
8/12 · M.O.E. Commun ₲ 20
9/12 · Bang Bang Commun ₲ 20
10/12 · South Memphis Commun ₲ 20
11/12 · Chicken Talk Commun ₲ 20
12/12 · Count Up — II Tone & Mr. 4twenty feat. Mac Montese Commun ₲ 20