Radios
Marché
Connexion
Ancient Airs and Dances
Visionneuse 3D indisponible.
Album
Artiste
Ottorino Respighi
;
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Année
1986
Pistes
12 · 53:18
Ancient Airs and Dances
Ottorino Respighi
;
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Piste
Rareté
Valeur
1/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 1: Balletto detto 'Il Conte Orlando'
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
2/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 1: Gagliarda
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
3/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 1: Villanella
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
4/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 1: Passo Mezzo e Mascherada
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
5/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 2: Laura soave: balletto con gagliarda, saltarello e canario
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
6/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 2: Danza rustica
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
7/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 2: Campanae parisienses - Aria
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
8/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 2: Bergamasca
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
9/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 3: Italiana
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
10/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 3: Arie di corte
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
11/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 3: Siciliana
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20
12/12 · Ancient Airs and Dances: Suite no. 3: Passacaglia
—
CBC Vancouver Orchestra
,
Mario Bernardi
Commun
₲ 20