CB6

Album

Artiste
Capital Bra
Année
2019
Genre
Hip-hop
Pistes
18 · 55:09

CB6 Capital Bra

PisteRaretéValeurJoueurs
1/18 · Benzema Rare ₲ 200
2/18 · Rolex — Capital Bra feat. Summer Cem & KC Rebell Peu commun ₲ 60
3/18 · Bye Bye — Capital Bra feat. Nimo Commun ₲ 20
4/18 · Cabriolet Commun ₲ 20
5/18 · Click Click — Capital Bra feat. Samra Commun ₲ 20
6/18 · Mexican Mafia Commun ₲ 20
7/18 · Leg Commun ₲ 20
8/18 · Steh auf Commun ₲ 20
9/18 · Prinzessa Rare ₲ 200
10/18 · Wir ticken — Capital Bra & Samra Peu commun ₲ 60
11/18 · Van der Vaart — Capital Bra feat. Nash Commun ₲ 20
12/18 · Schwarze Locken Commun ₲ 20
13/18 · Capital Bra je m'appelle Peu commun ₲ 60
14/18 · Kalt Commun ₲ 20
15/18 · Schon ok Commun ₲ 20
16/18 · Sollte so sein Commun ₲ 20
17/18 · Blech Commun ₲ 20
18/18 · Für uns Commun ₲ 20