Vibes

Album

Artiste
Theophilus London
Année
2014
Genres
Funk / Soul, Hip-hop
Pistes
12 · 41:59

Vibes Theophilus London

PisteRaretéValeurJoueurs
1/12 · Water Me — Theophilus London feat. Leon Ware Commun ₲ 20
2/12 · Neu Law Commun ₲ 20
3/12 · Take and Look Commun ₲ 20
4/12 · Can't Stop — Theophilus London feat. Kanye West Rare ₲ 200
5/12 · Get Me Right Peu commun ₲ 60
6/12 · Heartbreaker Commun ₲ 20
7/12 · Do Girls Peu commun ₲ 60
8/12 · Tribe — Theophilus London feat. Jesse Boykins III Peu commun ₲ 60
9/12 · Smoke (interlude) — Theophilus London feat. Soko Commun ₲ 20
10/12 · Smoke Dancehall Commun ₲ 20
11/12 · Need Somebody — Theophilus London feat. Leon Ware Commun ₲ 20
12/12 · Figure It Out — Theophilus London feat. Devonté Hynes & The Force MD’s Commun ₲ 20