Myths & Legends

Album

Artiste
Celtic Thunder
Année
2013
Genre
Folk, monde & country
Pistes
11 · 38:25

Myths & Legends Celtic Thunder

PisteRaretéValeurJoueurs
1/11 · The Boys are Back in Town Peu commun ₲ 60
2/11 · The Streets of New York Peu commun ₲ 60
3/11 · The Grande Affaire — Celtic Thunder feat. George Donaldson Peu commun ₲ 60
4/11 · Spanish Lady — Celtic Thunder feat. Emmet Cahill Commun ₲ 20
5/11 · Seven Drunken Nights Rare ₲ 200
6/11 · I Am a Man of Constant Sorrow — Celtic Thunder feat. Keith Harkin Peu commun ₲ 60
7/11 · Perfect — Celtic Thunder feat. Neil Byrne with Celtic Thunder Band Peu commun ₲ 60
8/11 · Life With You — Celtic Thunder feat. George Donaldson Peu commun ₲ 60
9/11 · Dearg Doom Commun ₲ 20
10/11 · The Lonesome Boatman & Reels Commun ₲ 20
11/11 · Waltzing Matilda Commun ₲ 20