La vraie vie

Album

Artiste
Bigflo & Oli
Année
2017
Genre
Hip-hop
Pistes
14 · 1:14:20 · 1 bonus

La vraie vie Bigflo & Oli

PisteRaretéValeurJoueurs
1/14 · La vraie vie Rare ₲ 200
2/14 · Alors alors Rare ₲ 200
3/14 · Personne Rare ₲ 200
4/14 · Salope ! Rare ₲ 200
5/14 · Trop tard — Bigflo & Oli feat. JoeyStarr Peu commun ₲ 60
6/14 · Papa — Bigflo & Oli feat. Notre père Fabian Rare ₲ 200
7/14 · Répondez-moi Peu commun ₲ 60
8/14 · Olivio Peu commun ₲ 60
9/14 · La vie normale Rare ₲ 200
10/14 · Autre part Rare ₲ 200
11/14 · Dommage Épique ₲ 800
12/14 · Ça va trop vite — Bigflo & Oli feat. Busta Rhymes Rare ₲ 200
13/14 · Sac à dos Peu commun ₲ 60
14/14 · Dans mon lit Peu commun ₲ 60
Bonus
Pour un pote — Bigflo & Oli feat. Jean Dujardin Rare ₲ 200