Die schöne Müllerin

Album

Artiste
Franz Schubert; Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin
Année
1990
Pistes
20 · 1:04:04

Die schöne Müllerin Franz Schubert; Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin

PisteRaretéValeur
1/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 1. Das Wandern — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
2/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 2. Wohin? — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
3/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 3. Halt! — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
4/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 4. Danksagung an den Bach — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
5/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 5. Am Feierabend — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
6/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 6. Der Neugierige — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
7/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 7. Ungeduld — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
8/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 8. Morgengruss — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
9/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 9. Des Müllers Blumen — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
10/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 10. Tränenregen — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
11/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 11 Mein! — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
12/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 12. Pause — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
13/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 13. Mit dem grünen Lautenbande — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
14/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 14. Der Jäger — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
15/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 15. Eifersucht und Stolz — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
16/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 16. Die liebe Farbe — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
17/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 17. Die böse Farbe — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
18/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 18. Trockne Blumen — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
19/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 19. Der Müller und der Bach — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20
20/20 · Die schöne Müllerin: 20. Des Baches Wiegenlied — Gérard Souzay, Dalton Baldwin Commun ₲ 20